Ryan HidayatWebsite Programmer

ABOUT ME

Overview
Ryan Hidayat (born 6 March 1996), is an Indonesian Website Programmer and Website Designer. Born in Jakarta, Started career at the age of ten as a User of forumotion.com
Basic Information
Birth Date
March 6
Birth Year
1996
Gender
Male
Sexual orientation
Heterosexual (Straight)
Relationship
Single
Religious Views
Islam
Nickname
JackRose
Places Lived
Home Town
DKI Jakarta
Current City
DKI Jakarta
Education
Elementary School
SDN 09pg Duri Kosambi
Junior High School
MTs Annida Al-Islamy
Senior High School
SMK Yapimda - Multimedia
Work Experience
2012
Internship - PT Aprisma Indonesia
2013 - 2015
Leader - RIteenWB
2015 - Current
Freelance - Fullstack Web Developer